Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 7 m Sowieja, Dominik DEDE Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm 01:01:23
2 4 m Zimmermann, Felix DEDE Volllast TriTeam Schongau 01:01:25
3 26 m Neef, Sebastian DEDE Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 01:01:45
4 28 m Sterner, Julian DEDE Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 01:01:47
5 24 m Hendrickx, Kristof DEDE TuS Griesheim 01:01:57
6 10 m Hackenjos, Timo DEDE Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm 01:01:58
7 6 m Nothof, Philipp DEDE Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm 01:01:59
8 64 m Scheuring, Mark DEDE SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:02:06
9 59 m Braun, Matthias DEDE Team Hansalog Services Göppingen 01:02:17
10 16 m Füssler, Luca Conrad DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:02:22
11 56 m Bitterling, Hannes DEDE Team Hansalog Services Göppingen 01:02:25
12 34 m Bentz, Christoph DEDE Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:02:29
13 19 m Arndt, Finn DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:02:33
14 23 m Lau, Marius DEDE TuS Griesheim 01:02:40
15 58 m Nagel, Benjamin DEDE Team Hansalog Services Göppingen 01:02:42
16 9 m Lang, Hannes DEDE Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm 01:02:59
17 37 m Stadter, Philipp DEDE Fahrrad Dresel Team TV 1848 Erlangen 01:03:00
18 51 m Gärtner, Ralf DEDE SSV Forchheim 01:03:01
19 13 m Wallwork, Jay NZNZ SV Würzburg 05 01:03:02
20 65 m Scheuring, Steven DEDE SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:03:05
21 70 m Hinterseer, Johannes DEDE Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg 01:03:09
22 27 m Daimer, Nicolas DEDE Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 01:03:13
23 17 m Kundel, Steffen DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:03:25
24 49 m Trunk, Jannik DEDE Tri Team Wetterau 01:03:28
25 66 m Hohm, Felix DEDE Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg 01:03:33
26 25 m Kappel, Johannes DEDE TuS Griesheim 01:03:35
27 46 m Bartels, Sven-Arne DEDE Tri Team Wetterau 01:03:36
28 45 m Bockstatt, Sven DEDE Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen 01:03:39
29 62 m Brönner, Johannes DEDE SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:03:41
30 20 m Kalbfleisch, Frank DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:03:45
31 3 m Krämer, Lukas DEDE Volllast TriTeam Schongau 01:03:48
32 21 m Oeler, Jannik DEDE TuS Griesheim 01:03:50
33 57 m Huber, Tobias DEDE Team Hansalog Services Göppingen 01:03:53
34 53 m Teichmann, Florian DEDE SSV Forchheim 01:03:57
35 8 m Niekrenz, Mathias DEDE Fujitsu Team Neckarsulm 01:04:03
36 50 m Größer, Vincent DEDE Tri Team Wetterau 01:04:07
37 40 m Pietzonka, Michael DEDE Fahrrad Dresel Team TV 1848 Erlangen 01:04:10
38 14 m Wallwork, Quinn NZNZ SV Würzburg 05 01:04:15
39 29 m Grötsch, Philipp DEDE Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 01:04:18
40 12 m Müller, Julian DEDE SV Würzburg 05 01:04:21
41 68 m Bräutigam, Tim DEDE Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg 01:04:27
42 18 m Gatermann, Julius DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:04:31
43 44 m Schädle, Martin DEDE Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen 01:04:47
44 1 m Zappe, Johannes DEDE Volllast TriTeam Schongau 01:04:50
45 54 m Türk , Matthias DEDE SSV Forchheim 01:04:52
46 69 m Glockshuber, Basti DEDE Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg 01:05:08
47 2 m Zappe, Vincent DEDE Volllast TriTeam Schongau 01:05:15
48 47 m Weber, Tom DEDE Tri Team Wetterau 01:05:19
49 36 m Schmidt, Lukas DEDE Fahrrad Dresel Team TV 1848 Erlangen 01:05:28
50 67 m Winke, Benjamin DEDE Triteam Kunzmann SSKC Aschaffenburg 01:05:33
51 52 m Heilmann, Manuel DEDE SSV Forchheim 01:05:42
52 5 m Halm, Jakob DEDE Volllast TriTeam Schongau 01:05:51
53 15 m Antoni, Kevin DEDE SV Würzburg 05 01:06:01
54 11 m Staudt, Florian DEDE SV Würzburg 05 01:06:07
55 48 m Ostermeier, Maximilian DEDE Tri Team Wetterau 01:06:12
56 61 m Assenheimer, Matthias DEDE SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:06:13
57 30 m Bauer, Sebastian DEDE Iron-Tri-Zone Tristar Regensburg 01:06:27
58 22 m Overdick, Marius DEDE TuS Griesheim 01:06:44
59 39 m Kern, Sebastian DEDE Fahrrad Dresel Team TV 1848 Erlangen 01:07:32
60 33 m Lappöhn, David DEDE Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:07:39
61 38 m Bauernfeind, Gabriel DEDE Fahrrad Dresel Team TV 1848 Erlangen 01:07:49
62 60 m Urbez, Jakob DEDE Team Hansalog Services Göppingen 01:08:45
63 43 m Litzbarski, Patrick DEDE Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen 01:08:46
64 42 m Häberle, Maximilian DEDE Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen 01:09:40
65 63 m Fleckenstein, Daniel DEDE SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim 01:10:26
66 41 m Schädle, Felix DEDE Quattro-Folio TV Memmingen 01:11:34
67 32 m Zahrt, Michael DEDE Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:11:40
68 35 m Drexler, Florian DEDE Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:12:04
69 31 m Weber, Heiko DEDE Team Brille 1 KSV Baunatal 01:13:14