Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1 m Riederer, Sven DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:56:23
2 2 m Justus, Steffen DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:56:34
3 27 m Castro, David DEDE MRRC Triathlon Team 00:56:38
4 4 m Zipf, Jonathan DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:56:44
5 6 m Lührs, Lasse DEDE Triathlon Potsdam 00:56:46
6 71 m Dornik, Domen DEDE ROWE Triathlon 00:56:49
7 13 m Benito Lopez, Antonio DEDE Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:56:53
8 25 m Steinwandter, Matthias DEDE WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 00:56:56
9 35 m Wernz, Valentin DEDE Schunk Team TV Mengen 00:56:57
10 19 m Schwetz, Maximilian DEDE Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:56:58
11 12 m Zachäus, Stefan DEDE Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:57:00
12 7 m Gomar, Jesus DEDE Triathlon Potsdam 00:57:01
13 23 m Duchampt, Felix DEDE WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 00:57:05
14 30 m Gonzales, Alberto DEDE MRRC Triathlon Team 00:57:08
15 22 m Chitti, Dario DEDE WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 00:57:10
16 8 m Stojanovice, Ognjen DEDE Triathlon Potsdam 00:57:12
17 42 m Koolhaas, Menno DEDE WEICON Tri Finish Münster 00:57:12
18 14 m André, Thomas DEDE Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:57:13
19 29 m Hernandez Marrero, Ricardo DEDE MRRC Triathlon Team 00:57:14
20 26 m Perham, Christopher DEDE MRRC Triathlon Team 00:57:15
21 55 m Klemmensen, Henrik DEDE ProAthletes KTT 01 00:57:17
22 3 m Nieschlag, Justus DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:57:20
23 18 m Manthey, Ian DEDE Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:57:21
24 66 m Linduska, Frantisek DEDE KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 00:57:27
25 73 m Vogel, Johannes DEDE ROWE Triathlon 00:57:33
26 56 m Vanek, Akos DEDE PV-Triathlon Witten 00:57:35
27 57 m Lehman, Bence DEDE PV-Triathlon Witten 00:57:37
28 59 m Stratmann, Jan DEDE PV-Triathlon Witten 00:57:38
29 11 m Lebrun, Aurélien DEDE Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:57:38
30 54 m Lewinsohn, Ron DEDE ProAthletes KTT 01 00:57:39
31 16 m Trautmann, Marco DEDE Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:57:40
32 47 m Weber, Philipp DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:57:40
33 67 m Meden, Matija DEDE KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 00:57:43
34 51 m Dircken, Lander DEDE ProAthletes KTT 01 00:57:46
35 64 m Dressel-Putz, Philipp DEDE BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland 00:57:49
36 33 m Hagmann, Uli DEDE Schunk Team TV Mengen 00:57:52
37 70 m Sperl, Maximilian DEDE KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 00:57:55
38 21 m Bader, Martin DEDE WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 00:57:57
39 72 m Stimmel, Linus DEDE ROWE Triathlon 00:57:59
40 49 m Lopez de Sagredo Xicota, Fernando DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:58:02
41 20 m Seibt, Benedikt DEDE Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:58:07
42 15 m Vanderplancke, Erwin DEDE Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:58:12
43 46 m Canas del Palacio, Alejandro DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:58:15
44 40 m Westermann, Simon DEDE TuS Griesheim 00:58:16
45 43 m Heerdt, Luca DEDE WEICON Tri Finish Münster 00:58:16
46 39 m Reuter, Fabian DEDE TuS Griesheim 00:58:17
47 31 m Fetzer, Max DEDE Schunk Team TV Mengen 00:58:22
48 74 m Schreiner, Gregor DEDE ROWE Triathlon 00:58:23
49 41 m Akershoek, Marco DEDE WEICON Tri Finish Münster 00:58:24
50 36 m McClymont, Scott Marc DEDE TuS Griesheim 00:58:30
51 17 m Payet, Gregor DEDE Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:58:39
52 77 m Hesemann, Luis DEDE SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 00:58:43
53 60 m Hansen, Morten DEDE PV-Triathlon Witten 00:58:43
54 79 m Gorges, Oliver DEDE SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 00:58:52
55 76 m Dehne, Nils DEDE SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 00:58:55
56 37 m Matthys, Dries DEDE TuS Griesheim 00:59:03
57 53 m Sánchez Mantecón, Roberto DEDE ProAthletes KTT 01 00:59:06
58 68 m Demuth, Martin DEDE KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 00:59:09
59 63 m Clauß, Paul DEDE BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland 00:59:10
60 48 m Donnelly, Sean DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 00:59:23
61 52 m Drachler, Tobias DEDE ProAthletes KTT 01 00:59:33
62 32 m Göggel, Fabian DEDE Schunk Team TV Mengen 00:59:44
63 62 m Hirsch, Willy DEDE BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland 01:00:00
64 75 m Kojc, Nik DEDE ROWE Triathlon 01:00:03
65 80 m Schmitz, Alexander DEDE SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 01:00:13
66 65 m Kramer, Christian DEDE BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland 01:00:18
67 50 m Pignede, Thomas DEDE Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt 01:00:53
68 58 m Lukina, Matija DEDE PV-Triathlon Witten 01:01:08
69 38 m Lieners, Yannick DEDE TuS Griesheim 01:01:19
70 24 m Pertl, Philip DEDE WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 01:01:35
71 78 m Reifenberg, Felix DEDE SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 01:01:53
72 44 m Mehring, Daniel DEDE WEICON Tri Finish Münster 01:02:05
73 61 m Wegrich, Michael DEDE BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeutschland 01:02:48
74 9 m Hastings, Stephen DEDE Triathlon Potsdam 01:03:11
75 10 m Konrad, Stefan DEDE Triathlon Potsdam 01:03:27
76 34 m Lutz, Mario DEDE Schunk Team TV Mengen 01:03:38
77 45 m Czerny, Sebastian DEDE WEICON Tri Finish Münster 01:04:05
78 69 m Smith, Elisha DEDE KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 01:04:24